Luxury Home with Own Golf Course
This 7-bedroom villa in Cedry Wielkie allows 1 dog of any size for no additional fee. Cats are also welcome.
Verified 4 days ago
Or, browse all
pet friendly vacation rentals in Cedry Wielkie
if you’re still looking.
Property Details
- Pet-Friendly VillaPet-Friendly Villa
- 7 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms
- Up to 15 people
- No pet fee
More info
Make yourself at home! This property is equipped with the following “creature comforts” for your convenience.
- Heating
- Chef
- Electric kettle
- Patio
- Outdoor lighting
- Children's dinnerware
- Kitchenette
- Desk
- Internet access
- WiFi speed - 250+ Mbps (good for 3–5 people or up to 10 devices)
- Porch or lanai
- Recycling
- Soap
- Toilet paper
- Dryer
- Shower only
- Shampoo
- Washing machine
- Cable/satellite TV service
- Sofa bed
- Kitchen
- Computer monitor
- Fence around pool
- Television
- Fence around yard
- Desk chair
- Dining table
- Deck or patio
- Change of bed sheets (on request)
- Ice maker
- Separate dining area
- Refrigerator
- Coffee/tea maker
- Free WiFi
- Change of towels (on request)
- Towels provided
- Coffee grinder
- Highchair
- Blender
- Bedsheets provided
- Toaster
- Wireless internet access
- Children's books
- Stovetop
- Hair dryer
- Iron/ironing board
- Housekeeping on request
- In-room safe
- Fireplace
- Dishwasher
- Cookware, dishware, and utensils
- Jetted bathtub
- Microwave
- Private pool
- Paper towels
- Oven
Fetching Rates…
Available Rates
Unable to load rates. Please try again.
Book on BringFido to get a low rate on this pet-friendly vacation rental. We’ll let the host know you’re bringing a pet, so there aren’t any surprises at check-in. Please visit our partner to book this dog-friendly vacation rental. Don’t forget to include your pet on the reservation form when booking!
After your stay, please submit a review!
Available Rates
This property is not available on your dates.
Please
or choose a different
dog-friendly vacation rental in Cedry Wielkie
for your stay.
Description
This pet-friendly vacation rental in Cedry Wielkie can comfortably sleep 15 people in 7 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms. The villa has a fireplace, game room, hot tub, internet and a fenced yard for Fido to enjoy! Linens are provided. Bicycles and canoes/kayaks are also available for guest use. Please note that there is a minimum stay of 2 to 5 nights at this property. Guests will receive a 100% refund if their reservation is canceled at least 30 days before the arrival date and a 50% refund if it is canceled at least 14 days before the arrival date. Guests may check-in anytime after 15:00 and must check-out by 10:00.
Sound good?
Sleeping Arrangements
This pet-friendly villa is 3229 sqft with 7 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms. It can sleep up to 15 people (plus pets).
First Bedroom
2 queen bedsSecond Bedroom
1 sleeper sofa, 1 king bedThird Bedroom
2 queen bedsFourth Bedroom
1 king bedFifth Bedroom
1 king bedBedroom 6
2 queen bedsBedroom 7
2 queen bedsHost Information
Hosted by Slawomir

This property is hosted by Slawomir and reservations are managed by our partner, Vrbo.
Your dates are available! Once you complete your reservation, you will receive an email from the host with check-in instructions. Your credit card will be charged by Vrbo.
We’ve already confirmed that it’s available for your dates, but you’ll need to
visit their website
to complete your reservation.
Just remember to include your pet on the booking form!
Unfortunately, it is not available on your dates.
Please
or
visit their website
to view available dates.
Check-in / Check-out
The place is all yours from 3 pm on the day of arrival until 10 am the day of departure.Cancellation Policy
Please to view this property’s cancellation policy.
Worried that your plans might change?
Be sure to read the host’s
cancellation policy
before booking.
Pet Policy
Pet Policy
This 7-bedroom villa in Cedry Wielkie allows 1 dog of any size for no additional fee. Cats are also welcome. Verified 4 days ago- No pet fee
- Big dogs OK
- 1 pet max
- Sleeps 15
- Cats allowed
House Rules
Stay out of the “dog house” by following these provided by the host. Guests are responsible for any damage caused by their pets.
- Pets welcome
- Children welcome
- No parties or events
- No smoking
If you have any questions about this property, please contact the host.
Amenities
- Pet Friendly
- Indoor Pool
- Swimming Pool
- Gym / Fitness Center
- Internet Available
- Breakfast Available
- Parking Available
- Laundry Room
- Non-Smoking Property
- Outdoor Grills
- Picnic Tables
- Fire Pits
- Lawn / Garden
- Game Room
- Beach Chairs / Towels
- Bicycles
Questions & Answers
Be the first to ask a question about this property.
Traveler Photos
We haven‘t received any photos of Luxury Home with Own Golf Course yet.
Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Luxury Home with Own Golf Course! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on Facebook, X, TikTok or Instagram.
FAQs
What is the Luxury Home with Own Golf Course pet policy?
This 7-bedroom villa in Cedry Wielkie allows 1 dog of any size for no additional fee. Cats are also welcome.
Are big dogs allowed at Luxury Home with Own Golf Course?
Yes! Luxury Home with Own Golf Course allows dogs of any size.
Are multiple pets allowed at Luxury Home with Own Golf Course?
Only one dog is allowed at Luxury Home with Own Golf Course. If you’re traveling with more than one pet, try using our “Multiple Pets Allowed” filter to see all of the hotels in Cedry Wielkie that allow multiple pets.
Does Luxury Home with Own Golf Course allow cats?
Yes! Luxury Home with Own Golf Course welcomes cats.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Luxury Home with Own Golf Course?
Check-in at Luxury Home with Own Golf Course is after 3pm. Check-out is before 10am. If you’d like to request an early or late check-in or check-out, you can make a special request when you book. Note that special requests cannot be guaranteed. Early or late check-in or check-out is only based on availability and at the discretion of the property.
Does Luxury Home with Own Golf Course have a pool or hot tub?
Luxury Home with Own Golf Course doesn’t have a hot tub, but there is a swimming pool for guests to enjoy.



















































































































