Celebrate 20 Years of BringFido! $20 off a $250+ hotel booking with promo code PAWTY
1 of 6

Best Location 3BR Seminyak Near Beach Clubs

This 3-bedroom villa in Mambal allows 2 dogs under 25 kg for no additional fee. Cats may also be allowed by request.
Or, browse all pet friendly vacation rentals in Mambal if you’re still looking.

Description

This pet-friendly vacation rental in Mambal can comfortably sleep 6 people in 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The villa has air conditioning, internet, swimming pool and a grassy area for Fido to enjoy! Please note that there is a minimum stay of 2 nights at this property. Guests will receive a 100% refund if their reservation is canceled at least 14 days before the arrival date and a 50% refund if it is canceled at least 7 days before the arrival date. Guests may check-in anytime after 16:00 and must check-out by 11:00. Sound good? 

Host Information

Host Instructions

Check-in / Check-out

The place is all yours from 16:00 on the day of arrival until 11:00 the day of departure.

Cancellation Policy

Please to view this property’s cancellation policy.

Pet Policy

Pet Policy

This 3-bedroom villa in Mambal allows 2 dogs under 25 kg for no additional fee. Cats may also be allowed by request.
  • No pet fee
  • 55 lbs max
  • 2 pets max
  • Sleeps 6
  • Cats allowed

House Rules

Stay out of the “dog house” by following these additional rules provided by the host. Guests are responsible for any damage caused by their pets.

  • Pets welcome
  • Children welcome
  • Events permitted
  • Smoking allowed

If you have any questions about this property, please contact the host.

Amenities

  • Pet Friendly
  • Swimming Pool
  • Internet Available
  • Parking Available
  • Smoking Rooms Available
  • Lawn / Garden

Reviews

Be the first to leave a review on BringFido!

Post a Review

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question about this property.

Traveler Photos

We haven‘t received any photos of Best Location 3BR Seminyak Near Beach Clubs yet.

Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Best Location 3BR Seminyak Near Beach Clubs! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on FacebookXTikTok or Instagram.

Add a Photo

FAQs

What is the Best Location 3BR Seminyak Near Beach Clubs pet policy?
This 3-bedroom villa in Mambal allows 2 dogs under 25 kg for no additional fee. Cats may also be allowed by request.
Are big dogs allowed at Best Location 3BR Seminyak Near Beach Clubs?
Best Location 3BR Seminyak Near Beach Clubs allows dogs up to 25 kg. If you’re traveling with a larger dog, try using our “Large Dogs Allowed” filter to see all of the hotels in Mambal that allow dogs over 50 lbs.
Are multiple pets allowed at Best Location 3BR Seminyak Near Beach Clubs?
Yes! Best Location 3BR Seminyak Near Beach Clubs allows 2 pets.
Does Best Location 3BR Seminyak Near Beach Clubs allow cats?
Yes! Best Location 3BR Seminyak Near Beach Clubs welcomes cats by request.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Best Location 3BR Seminyak Near Beach Clubs?
Check-in at Best Location 3BR Seminyak Near Beach Clubs is 16:00. Check-out is 11:00. If you’d like to request an early or late check-in or check-out, you can make a special request when you book. Note that special requests cannot be guaranteed. Early or late check-in or check-out is only based on availability and at the discretion of the property.
Does Best Location 3BR Seminyak Near Beach Clubs have a pool or hot tub?
Best Location 3BR Seminyak Near Beach Clubs doesn’t have a hot tub, but there is a swimming pool for guests to enjoy.

Area Info

Nearby Activities

Similar Hotels

Best Location 3BR Seminyak Near Beach Clubs