Must Come Boutique Hotel
Must Come Boutique Hotel does not allow dogs. Please choose a different pet friendly hotel in Phrae for your trip.
Verified yesterday
Room Types
- Standard Twin Room, 2 Twin BedsStandard Twin Room, 2 Twin Beds
- 2 twin beds
- Up to 3 people
- No pets allowed
Room details
2 Twin Beds
301-sq-foot room with a balcony
Internet - Free WiFi
Entertainment - Smart television with cable channels
Food & Drink - Refrigerator, room service (limited hours), and free bottled water
Sleep - Blackout drapes/curtains
Bathroom - Private bathroom, shower, free toiletries, and a hair dryer
Practical - Wardrobe or closet; rollaway beds (surcharge) available on request
Comfort - Air conditioning and daily housekeeping
Non-SmokingRoom Amenities
- Towels provided
- Non-Smoking
- Television
- Shower only
- Smart TV
- TV size measurement: inch
- Blackout drapes/curtains
- Private bathroom
- Refrigerator
- Wardrobe or closet
- Free toiletries
- Hair dryer
- Daily housekeeping
- Air conditioning
- Free WiFi
- Rollaway/extra beds (surcharge)
- Cable TV service
- Free bottled water
- Balcony
- Room service (limited hours)
Fetching Rates…
Available Rates
Unable to load rates. Please try again.
$
$
After your stay, please submit a review!
Available Rates
This property is not available on your dates.
Please
or choose a different
dog-friendly hotel in Phrae
for your stay.
Description
Located in Phrae, Must Come Boutique Hotel is a 5-minute drive from Wat Phra Bat Ming Mueang Worawiharn and 5 minutes from Free Thai (Seri Thai) Museum. This hotel is 2.1 mi (3.5 km) from Baan Pratubjai and 2.1 mi (3.5 km) from Wichairacha House. Make yourself at home in one of the 36 air-conditioned rooms featuring refrigerators and Smart televisions. Rooms have private balconies. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms with showers feature complimentary toiletries and hair dryers. Take in the views from a terrace and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access and barbecue grills. Getting to nearby attractions is a breeze with the complimentary area shuttle. Take advantage of the hotel's room service (during limited hours). English breakfasts are available daily from 7 AM to 10 AM for a fee.
Amenities
- Free WiFi
- Meeting Rooms
- Air Conditioning
- Room Service
- Breakfast Available
- Spa Services
- Airport Shuttle
- Free Parking
- Dry Cleaning
- Non-Smoking Property
- Outdoor Grills
- Patio / Balcony
- Bicycles
Questions & Answers
Be the first to ask a question about this property.
Traveler Photos
We haven‘t received any photos of Must Come Boutique Hotel yet.
Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Must Come Boutique Hotel! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on Facebook, X, TikTok or Instagram.
FAQs
What is the Must Come Boutique Hotel pet policy?
Must Come Boutique Hotel does not allow dogs. Please choose a different pet friendly hotel in Phrae for your trip.
How much is the Must Come Boutique Hotel pet fee?
Sorry, Must Come Boutique Hotel does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in {self.city.name}.
Are big dogs allowed at Must Come Boutique Hotel?
Sorry, Must Come Boutique Hotel does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in Phrae that welcome big dogs.
Are multiple pets allowed at Must Come Boutique Hotel?
Sorry, Must Come Boutique Hotel does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in Phrae that welcome two or more pets.
Does Must Come Boutique Hotel allow cats?
No, Must Come Boutique Hotel doesn’t allow cats. If you’re traveling with a feline friend, try using our “Cats Allowed” filter to see all of the hotels in Phrae that allow cats.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Must Come Boutique Hotel?
Check-in at Must Come Boutique Hotel is after 1pm. Check-out is before noon. If you’d like to request an early or late check-in or check-out, you can make a special request when you book. Note that special requests cannot be guaranteed. Early or late check-in or check-out is only based on availability and at the discretion of the property.
Is free parking available at Must Come Boutique Hotel?
Yes! Must Come Boutique Hotel provides free parking for guests.
Does Must Come Boutique Hotel have a pool or hot tub?
No, Must Come Boutique Hotel does not have a pool or hot tub. Click here for a list of hotels in Phrae that have pools.
Does Must Come Boutique Hotel offer a free breakfast?
No, but breakfast is available at Must Come Boutique Hotel for an additional fee. Some room rates may be available which include the breakfast fee in the room cost.




























