Lulu's Wellness Boutique Villas
Lulu's Wellness Boutique Villas allows dogs of any size for no additional fee. Cats may also be allowed by request.
Verified 1 week ago
Or, browse all
pet friendly hotels in Uluwatu
if you’re still looking.
Room Types
- Double RoomDouble Room
- 1 king bed
- Up to 2 people
- No pet fee
Room details
The spacious double room features air conditioning, a wardrobe, as well as a private bathroom boasting a shower and a bidet. The double room provides a safe deposit box, tumble dryer, as well as a terrace and a patio. The unit has 1 bed.Room Amenities
- Shower
- Safety deposit box
- Air conditioning
- Hairdryer
- Iron
- Desk
- Free toiletries
- Patio
- Private bathroom
- Carpeted
- Tumble dryer
- Wardrobe or closet
- Bidet
- Terrace
- Towels
- Linen
- Outdoor furniture
- Outdoor dining area
- Clothes rack
- Drying rack for clothing
- Pool towels
- Bottle of water
- Trash cans
- Shampoo
- Conditioner
- Body soap
- Socket near the bed
- Key access
- Family RoomFamily Room
- 1 king bed, 2 twin beds
- Up to 4 people
- No pet fee
Room details
A seating area with a flat-screen TV, a desk, a terrace and a private bathroom are available in this spacious family room. The unit has 3 beds.Room Amenities
- Shower
- Bath
- Safety deposit box
- Air conditioning
- Hairdryer
- Iron
- Desk
- Seating Area
- Free toiletries
- Fan
- Patio
- Private bathroom
- Carpeted
- Flat-screen TV
- Sofa
- Tumble dryer
- Wardrobe or closet
- Bidet
- Terrace
- Towels
- Linen
- Outdoor furniture
- Outdoor dining area
- Clothes rack
- Drying rack for clothing
- Sofa bed
- Pool towels
- Bottle of water
- Trash cans
- Shampoo
- Conditioner
- Body soap
- Socket near the bed
- Key access
- Air purifiers
- Villa with Private PoolVilla with Private Pool
- 8 bedrooms, 19 beds
- Up to 16 people
- No pet fee
Room details
This spacious villa features 3 living rooms, 8 separate bedrooms and 6 bathrooms with a shower and free toiletries. Boasting a terrace, this villa also features air conditioning, a seating area and a flat-screen TV. The unit has 19 beds.Room Amenities
- Shower
- Safety deposit box
- Air conditioning
- Hairdryer
- Iron
- Balcony
- Desk
- Seating Area
- Free toiletries
- Patio
- Private bathroom
- Carpeted
- Flat-screen TV
- Sofa
- Tumble dryer
- Wardrobe or closet
- Bidet
- Terrace
- Towels
- Linen
- Outdoor furniture
- Clothes rack
- Drying rack for clothing
- Pool towels
- Bottle of water
- Trash cans
- Shampoo
- Conditioner
- Body soap
- Socket near the bed
- Double Room with BalconyDouble Room with Balcony
- 1 king bed
- Up to 2 people
- No pet fee
Room details
The spacious double room offers air conditioning, a wardrobe, as well as a private bathroom boasting a shower and a bidet. The unit has 1 bed.Room Amenities
- Shower
- Air conditioning
- Hairdryer
- Iron
- Balcony
- Desk
- Free toiletries
- Patio
- Private bathroom
- Carpeted
- Flat-screen TV
- Tumble dryer
- Wardrobe or closet
- Bidet
- Towels
- Linen
- Outdoor furniture
- Outdoor dining area
- Clothes rack
- Drying rack for clothing
- Pool towels
- Bottle of water
- Trash cans
- Shampoo
- Conditioner
- Body soap
- Socket near the bed
- Key access
- Air purifiers
OUR GUARANTEE: Book a room now! Our canine concierge ensures that BringFido members are assigned a pet-friendly room, so there aren’t any surprises at check-in.
Fetching Rates…
Available Rates
Unable to load rates. Please try again.
Book on BringFido to get a low rate on a pet friendly room. There is no booking fee and reservations are always backed by our . Please visit our partner to book this dog-friendly hotel. Don’t forget to include your pet on the reservation form when booking!
$
$
After your stay, please submit a review!
Available Rates
This property is not available on your dates.
Please
or choose a different
dog-friendly hotel in Uluwatu
for your stay.
Description
Situated in Uluwatu, 3 km from Dreamland Beach, Lulu's Wellness Boutique Villas features accommodation with an outdoor swimming pool, free private parking, a garden and a terrace. The property is around 3 km from Bingin Beach, 6.
Property licenses
0505230074771
55130
Amenities
- Pet Friendly
- Swimming Pool
- Free WiFi
- Family Rooms
- Kitchen / Kitchenette
- Air Conditioning
- Restaurant
- Room Service
- Spa Services
- Free Parking
- Non-Smoking Property
- Lawn / Garden
- Patio / Balcony
- Beach Chairs / Towels
Questions & Answers
Be the first to ask a question about this property.
Traveler Photos
We haven‘t received any photos of Lulu's Wellness Boutique Villas yet.
Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Lulu's Wellness Boutique Villas! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on Facebook, X, TikTok or Instagram.
FAQs
What is the Lulu's Wellness Boutique Villas pet policy?
Lulu's Wellness Boutique Villas allows dogs of any size for no additional fee. Cats may also be allowed by request.
Are big dogs allowed at Lulu's Wellness Boutique Villas?
Yes! Lulu's Wellness Boutique Villas allows dogs of any size.
Are multiple pets allowed at Lulu's Wellness Boutique Villas?
Yes! Lulu's Wellness Boutique Villas welcomes multiple pets. If you’re traveling with a lot of pets, and want to double check before booking, our “Canine Concierge” is always available to assist.
Does Lulu's Wellness Boutique Villas allow cats?
Yes! Lulu's Wellness Boutique Villas welcomes cats by request.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Lulu's Wellness Boutique Villas?
Check-in at Lulu's Wellness Boutique Villas is 12am – 12am. Check-out is before 11am. If you’d like to request an early or late check-in or check-out, you can make a special request when you book. Note that special requests cannot be guaranteed. Early or late check-in or check-out is only based on availability and at the discretion of the property.
Is free parking available at Lulu's Wellness Boutique Villas?
Yes! Lulu's Wellness Boutique Villas provides free parking for guests.
Does Lulu's Wellness Boutique Villas have a pool or hot tub?
Lulu's Wellness Boutique Villas doesn’t have a hot tub, but there is a swimming pool for guests to enjoy.
Does Lulu's Wellness Boutique Villas offer a free breakfast?
No. Breakfast isn’t served at Lulu's Wellness Boutique Villas, but we do have some information on dog-friendly restaurants in Uluwatu.
















































































































