Idéales Chambres Meublées Pour Formation et Mission Pro
Idéales Chambres Meublées Pour Formation et Mission Pro does not allow dogs. Please choose a different pet friendly hotel in L'Isle-Jourdain for your trip.
Verified 6 days ago
Room Types
- Double Room with Shared BathroomDouble Room with Shared Bathroom
- 1 double bed
- 1 person per room
- No pets allowed
Room details
Meals can be prepared in the well-fitted kitchen, which comes with a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware. A seating area with a TV, a desk, a terrace and a shared bathroom are featured in this double room. The unit offers 1 bed.Room Amenities
- Shower
- TV
- Refrigerator
- Desk
- Shared bathroom
- Seating Area
- Microwave
- Dishwasher
- Washing machine
- Heating
- Kitchen
- Sofa
- Dining area
- Electric kettle
- Kitchenware
- Towels/sheets (extra fee)
- Tumble dryer
- Wardrobe or closet
- Oven
- Stovetop
- Toaster
- Electric blankets
- Coffee machine
- Terrace
- Towels
- Linen
- Dining table
- Outdoor furniture
- Outdoor dining area
- Clothes rack
- Drying rack for clothing
- Walk-in shower
- Wine glasses
- Body soap
- Socket near the bed
- Non-feather pillow
- Privacy curtain
- Double Room with Shared BathroomDouble Room with Shared Bathroom
- 1 double bed
- 1 person per room
- No pets allowed
Room details
Meals can be prepared in the well-fitted kitchen, which comes with a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware. The double room provides a washing machine, a coffee machine, a terrace with garden views as well as a shared bathroom featuring a walk-in shower. The unit offers 1 bed.Room Amenities
- Shower
- TV
- Refrigerator
- Desk
- Shared bathroom
- Seating Area
- Microwave
- Dishwasher
- Washing machine
- Heating
- Kitchen
- Sofa
- Dining area
- Electric kettle
- Kitchenware
- Towels/sheets (extra fee)
- Tumble dryer
- Wardrobe or closet
- Oven
- Stovetop
- Toaster
- Garden view
- Electric blankets
- Coffee machine
- Terrace
- Towels
- Linen
- Dining table
- Outdoor furniture
- Outdoor dining area
- Clothes rack
- Drying rack for clothing
- Walk-in shower
- Wine glasses
- Body soap
- Socket near the bed
- Non-feather pillow
- Privacy curtain
- Double Room with Shared BathroomDouble Room with Shared Bathroom
- 1 double bed
- 1 person per room
- No pets allowed
Room details
The well-equipped kitchen features a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware. The double room provides a washing machine, a coffee machine, a terrace with garden views as well as a shared bathroom featuring a walk-in shower. The unit offers 1 bed.Room Amenities
- Shower
- TV
- Refrigerator
- Desk
- Shared bathroom
- Seating Area
- Microwave
- Dishwasher
- Washing machine
- Heating
- Kitchen
- Sofa
- Dining area
- Electric kettle
- Kitchenware
- Towels/sheets (extra fee)
- Tumble dryer
- Wardrobe or closet
- Oven
- Stovetop
- Toaster
- Garden view
- Electric blankets
- Coffee machine
- Terrace
- Towels
- Linen
- Dining table
- Outdoor furniture
- Outdoor dining area
- Clothes rack
- Drying rack for clothing
- Walk-in shower
- Wine glasses
- Body soap
- Socket near the bed
- Non-feather pillow
- Privacy curtain
- Standard Double Room with Shared BathroomStandard Double Room with Shared Bathroom
- 1 double bed
- 1 person per room
- No pets allowed
Room details
The well-equipped kitchen features a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware. A seating area with a TV, a desk, a terrace and a shared bathroom are featured in this double room. The unit offers 1 bed.Room Amenities
- Shower
- TV
- Refrigerator
- Desk
- Shared bathroom
- Seating Area
- Microwave
- Dishwasher
- Washing machine
- Heating
- Kitchen
- Sofa
- Dining area
- Electric kettle
- Kitchenware
- Towels/sheets (extra fee)
- Tumble dryer
- Wardrobe or closet
- Oven
- Stovetop
- Toaster
- Electric blankets
- Coffee machine
- Terrace
- Towels
- Linen
- Dining table
- Outdoor furniture
- Outdoor dining area
- Clothes rack
- Drying rack for clothing
- Walk-in shower
- Wine glasses
- Body soap
- Socket near the bed
- Non-feather pillow
- Smoke alarm
- Privacy curtain
Fetching Rates…
Available Rates
Unable to load rates. Please try again.
$
$
After your stay, please submit a review!
Available Rates
This property is not available on your dates.
Please
or choose a different
dog-friendly hotel in L'Isle-Jourdain
for your stay.
Description
Situated in LʼIsle-Jourdain and with Amphitheatre Purpan-Ancely reachable within 33 km, Idéales Chambres Meublées Pour Formation et Mission Pro features a garden, non-smoking rooms, free WiFi throughout the property and a shared lounge.
Amenities
- Free WiFi
- Kitchen / Kitchenette
- Television
- Non-Smoking Property
- Lawn / Garden
Questions & Answers
Be the first to ask a question about this property.
Traveler Photos
We haven‘t received any photos of Idéales Chambres Meublées Pour Formation et Mission Pro yet.
Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Idéales Chambres Meublées Pour Formation et Mission Pro! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on Facebook, X, TikTok or Instagram.
FAQs
What is the Idéales Chambres Meublées Pour Formation et Mission Pro pet policy?
Idéales Chambres Meublées Pour Formation et Mission Pro does not allow dogs. Please choose a different pet friendly hotel in L'Isle-Jourdain for your trip.
How much is the Idéales Chambres Meublées Pour Formation et Mission Pro pet fee?
Sorry, Idéales Chambres Meublées Pour Formation et Mission Pro does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in {self.city.name}.
Are big dogs allowed at Idéales Chambres Meublées Pour Formation et Mission Pro?
Sorry, Idéales Chambres Meublées Pour Formation et Mission Pro does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in L'Isle-Jourdain that welcome big dogs.
Are multiple pets allowed at Idéales Chambres Meublées Pour Formation et Mission Pro?
Sorry, Idéales Chambres Meublées Pour Formation et Mission Pro does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in L'Isle-Jourdain that welcome two or more pets.
Does Idéales Chambres Meublées Pour Formation et Mission Pro allow cats?
No, Idéales Chambres Meublées Pour Formation et Mission Pro doesn’t allow cats. If you’re traveling with a feline friend, try using our “Cats Allowed” filter to see all of the hotels in L'Isle-Jourdain that allow cats.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Idéales Chambres Meublées Pour Formation et Mission Pro?
Check-in at Idéales Chambres Meublées Pour Formation et Mission Pro is 6pm – 8pm. Check-out is before 11am. If you’d like to request an early or late check-in or check-out, you can make a special request when you book. Note that special requests cannot be guaranteed. Early or late check-in or check-out is only based on availability and at the discretion of the property.
Is free parking available at Idéales Chambres Meublées Pour Formation et Mission Pro?
No. Parking is not available on-site at Idéales Chambres Meublées Pour Formation et Mission Pro.
Does Idéales Chambres Meublées Pour Formation et Mission Pro have a pool or hot tub?
No, Idéales Chambres Meublées Pour Formation et Mission Pro does not have a pool or hot tub. Click here for a list of hotels in L'Isle-Jourdain that have pools.
Does Idéales Chambres Meublées Pour Formation et Mission Pro offer a free breakfast?
No. Breakfast isn’t served at Idéales Chambres Meublées Pour Formation et Mission Pro, but we do have some information on dog-friendly restaurants in L'Isle-Jourdain.





























