Celebrate 20 Years of BringFido! $20 off a $250+ hotel booking with promo code PAWTY
1 of 6

Nhà Ngh 04 Nguyn Hng Ánh

Nhà Ngh 04 Nguyn Hng Ánh does not allow dogs. Please choose a different pet friendly hotel in Da Nang for your trip.

Room Types
Please Select a Room

    • 6 double beds
    • Up to 2 people
    • No pets allowed
    Room details
    Providing free toiletries, this double room includes a private bathroom with a shower, a bidet and slippers. The double room features air conditioning, a balcony and city views. The unit offers 6 beds.

    Room Amenities

    • Shower
    • Air conditioning
    • Balcony
    • Free toiletries
    • Private bathroom
    • Slippers
    • Bath or shower
    • Additional toilet
    • View
    • Bidet
    • City view
    • Towels
    • Linen
    • Dining table
    • Baby safety gates
    • Trash cans
    • Toothbrush
    • Shampoo
    • Body soap
    • Non-feather pillow
    • Quiet street view
    • Smoke alarm
    • Fire extinguisher
    • Single-room air conditioning for guest accommodation
    • Hand sanitiser

Description

Set in Da Nang, 7.8 km from Asia Park Danang and 9.3 km from Cham Museum, Nhà Ngh 04 Nguyn Hng Ánh offers air conditioning. This property offers access to a balcony, free private parking and free WiFi.

Amenities

  • Free WiFi
  • Air Conditioning
  • Free Parking
  • Non-Smoking Property

Reviews

BringFido Guest Rating
Booking.com Guest Rating

Nhà Ngh 04 Nguyn Hng Ánh is rated 5.0 stars out of 5 by 1 guest on Booking.com. Be the first to leave a review on BringFido!

Post a Review

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question about this property.

Traveler Photos

We haven‘t received any photos of Nhà Ngh 04 Nguyn Hng Ánh yet.

Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Nhà Ngh 04 Nguyn Hng Ánh! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on FacebookXTikTok or Instagram.

Add a Photo

FAQs

What is the Nhà Ngh 04 Nguyn Hng Ánh pet policy?
Nhà Ngh 04 Nguyn Hng Ánh does not allow dogs. Please choose a different pet friendly hotel in Da Nang for your trip.
How much is the Nhà Ngh 04 Nguyn Hng Ánh pet fee?
Sorry, Nhà Ngh 04 Nguyn Hng Ánh does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in {self.city.name}.
Are big dogs allowed at Nhà Ngh 04 Nguyn Hng Ánh?
Sorry, Nhà Ngh 04 Nguyn Hng Ánh does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in Da Nang that welcome big dogs.
Are multiple pets allowed at Nhà Ngh 04 Nguyn Hng Ánh?
Does Nhà Ngh 04 Nguyn Hng Ánh allow cats?
No, Nhà Ngh 04 Nguyn Hng Ánh doesn’t allow cats. If you’re traveling with a feline friend, try using our “Cats Allowed” filter to see all of the hotels in Da Nang that allow cats.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Nhà Ngh 04 Nguyn Hng Ánh?
Check-in at Nhà Ngh 04 Nguyn Hng Ánh is 12am – 12am. Check-out is before 12am. If you’d like to request an early or late check-in or check-out, you can make a special request when you book. Note that special requests cannot be guaranteed. Early or late check-in or check-out is only based on availability and at the discretion of the property.
Is free parking available at Nhà Ngh 04 Nguyn Hng Ánh?
Yes! Nhà Ngh 04 Nguyn Hng Ánh provides free parking for guests.
Does Nhà Ngh 04 Nguyn Hng Ánh have a pool or hot tub?
No, Nhà Ngh 04 Nguyn Hng Ánh does not have a pool or hot tub. Click here for a list of hotels in Da Nang that have pools.
Does Nhà Ngh 04 Nguyn Hng Ánh offer a free breakfast?
No. Breakfast isn’t served at Nhà Ngh 04 Nguyn Hng Ánh, but we do have some information on dog-friendly restaurants in Da Nang.

Area Info

Similar Hotels

Nhà Ngh 04 Nguyn Hng Ánh