Beautiful Coastline View Apartment A4
This 2-bedroom apartment in Pag is pet friendly! Dogs of any size are allowed for no additional fee. Cats are also welcome.
Verified 6 days ago
Or, browse all
pet friendly vacation rentals in Pag
if you’re still looking.
Fetching Rates…
Available Rates
Unable to load rates. Please try again.
Book on BringFido to get a low rate on this pet-friendly vacation rental. We’ll let the host know you’re bringing a pet, so there aren’t any surprises at check-in. Please visit our partner to book this dog-friendly vacation rental. Don’t forget to include your pet on the reservation form when booking!
$
$
After your stay, please submit a review!
Available Rates
This property is not available on your dates.
Please
or choose a different
dog-friendly vacation rental in Pag
for your stay.
Description
When you stay at this apartment in Pag, you'll be near the beach and within a 5-minute drive of Museum of Salt. This apartment is 14.3 mi (22.9 km) from Zrće Beach and 29.9 mi (48.2 km) from Kvarner Gulf. Make yourself comfortable in your apartment. The bathroom has a shower. Take in the views from a terrace and a garden and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access.
Amenities
- Pet Friendly
- Non-Smoking Property
- Outdoor Grills
- Lawn / Garden
- Patio / Balcony
Reviews
Questions & Answers
Be the first to ask a question about this property.
Traveler Photos
We haven‘t received any photos of Beautiful Coastline View Apartment A4 yet.
Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Beautiful Coastline View Apartment A4! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on Facebook, X, TikTok or Instagram.
FAQs
What is the Beautiful Coastline View Apartment A4 pet policy?
This 2-bedroom apartment in Pag is pet friendly! Dogs of any size are allowed for no additional fee. Cats are also welcome.
Are big dogs allowed at Beautiful Coastline View Apartment A4?
Yes! Beautiful Coastline View Apartment A4 allows dogs of any size.
Are multiple pets allowed at Beautiful Coastline View Apartment A4?
Yes! Beautiful Coastline View Apartment A4 welcomes multiple pets. If you’re traveling with a lot of pets, and want to double check before booking, our “Canine Concierge” is always available to assist.
Does Beautiful Coastline View Apartment A4 allow cats?
Yes! Beautiful Coastline View Apartment A4 welcomes cats.
Does Beautiful Coastline View Apartment A4 have a pool or hot tub?
No, Beautiful Coastline View Apartment A4 does not have a pool or hot tub. Click here for a list of hotels in Pag that have pools.


































































