1 of 20

Rd Jade Apt Neuf Avec Jardin Proche Des Commodit S

This apartment in La Marsa allows dogs of any size for an additional fee. Cats may also be allowed by request.
Or, browse all pet friendly vacation rentals in La Marsa if you’re still looking.

Room Types
Please Select a Room

    • 2 double beds, 2 twin beds
    • Up to 4 people
    • Pet fee additional
    Room details
    2 Double Beds and 2 Twin Beds

    862 sq feet

    Layout - 2 bedrooms

    Entertainment - Cable channels

    Sleep - Bed sheets

    Bathroom - Private bathroom, towels, and a separate bathtub and shower

    Practical - Washing machine and iron/ironing board

    Comfort - Air conditioning and heating

    Need to Know - No cribs (infant beds) or rollaway/extra beds available

    Non-Smoking, pet friendly

    Room Amenities

    • Towels provided
    • Heating
    • Bed sheets provided
    • Non-Smoking
    • Television
    • Washing machine
    • Pet-friendly room
    • Private bathroom
    • Separate bathtub and shower
    • Air conditioning
    • Iron/ironing board
    • Dishwasher
    • Cable TV service
    • No rollaway/extra beds
    • No cribs (infant beds)

Description

With a stay at this apartment in La Marsa, you'll be within a 15-minute drive of Habib Bourguiba Avenue and Basilica of Damous Karita. This apartment is 6.8 mi (10.9 km) from La Goulette Beach and 1.4 mi (2.2 km) from La Marsa Beach. Make yourself comfortable in your apartment. Take in the views from a garden and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access.

Amenities

  • Pet Friendly

Reviews

Be the first to leave a review on BringFido!

Post a Review

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question about this property.

Traveler Photos

We haven‘t received any photos of Rd Jade Apt Neuf Avec Jardin Proche Des Commodit S yet.

Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Rd Jade Apt Neuf Avec Jardin Proche Des Commodit S! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on FacebookXTikTok or Instagram.

Add a Photo

FAQs

What is the Rd Jade Apt Neuf Avec Jardin Proche Des Commodit S pet policy?
This apartment in La Marsa allows dogs of any size for an additional fee. Cats may also be allowed by request.
Are big dogs allowed at Rd Jade Apt Neuf Avec Jardin Proche Des Commodit S?
Yes! Rd Jade Apt Neuf Avec Jardin Proche Des Commodit S allows dogs of any size.
Are multiple pets allowed at Rd Jade Apt Neuf Avec Jardin Proche Des Commodit S?
Only one dog is allowed at Rd Jade Apt Neuf Avec Jardin Proche Des Commodit S. If you’re traveling with more than one pet, try using our “Multiple Pets Allowed” filter to see all of the hotels in La Marsa that allow multiple pets.
Does Rd Jade Apt Neuf Avec Jardin Proche Des Commodit S allow cats?
Yes! Rd Jade Apt Neuf Avec Jardin Proche Des Commodit S welcomes cats by request.
Does Rd Jade Apt Neuf Avec Jardin Proche Des Commodit S have a pool or hot tub?
No, Rd Jade Apt Neuf Avec Jardin Proche Des Commodit S does not have a pool or hot tub. Click here for a list of hotels in La Marsa that have pools.

Area Info

Similar Hotels

Rd Jade Apt Neuf Avec Jardin Proche Des Commodit S