Siedlisko Liskowate - Bieszczady
Siedlisko Liskowate - Bieszczady allows dogs of any size for an additional fee. Cats may also be allowed by request.
Or, browse all
pet friendly hotels in Ustrzyki Dolne
if you’re still looking.
Fetching Rates…
Available Rates
Unable to load rates. Please try again.
$
$
After your stay, please submit a review!
Available Rates
This property is not available on your dates.
Please
or choose a different
dog-friendly hotel in Ustrzyki Dolne
for your stay.
Description
Featuring a garden and views of garden, Siedlisko Liskowate - Bieszczady is a recently renovated holiday home located in Ustrzyki Dolne, 28 km from The Solina Dam. There is a private entrance at the holiday home for the convenience of those who stay.
Amenities
- Pet Friendly
- Swimming Pool
- Free WiFi
- Kitchen / Kitchenette
- Heating
- Television
- Free Parking
- Non-Smoking Property
- Outdoor Grills
- Lawn / Garden
- Patio / Balcony
- Game Room
- Bicycles
Questions & Answers
Be the first to ask a question about this property.
Traveler Photos
We haven‘t received any photos of Siedlisko Liskowate - Bieszczady yet.
Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Siedlisko Liskowate - Bieszczady! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on Facebook, X, TikTok or Instagram.
FAQs
What is the Siedlisko Liskowate - Bieszczady pet policy?
Siedlisko Liskowate - Bieszczady allows dogs of any size for an additional fee. Cats may also be allowed by request.
Are big dogs allowed at Siedlisko Liskowate - Bieszczady?
Yes! Siedlisko Liskowate - Bieszczady allows dogs of any size.
Are multiple pets allowed at Siedlisko Liskowate - Bieszczady?
Yes! Siedlisko Liskowate - Bieszczady welcomes multiple pets. If you’re traveling with a lot of pets, and want to double check before booking, our “Canine Concierge” is always available to assist.
Does Siedlisko Liskowate - Bieszczady allow cats?
Yes! Siedlisko Liskowate - Bieszczady welcomes cats by request.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Siedlisko Liskowate - Bieszczady?
Check-in at Siedlisko Liskowate - Bieszczady is 3pm – 12am. Check-out is before 11am. If you’d like to request an early or late check-in or check-out, you can make a special request when you book. Note that special requests cannot be guaranteed. Early or late check-in or check-out is only based on availability and at the discretion of the property.
Is free parking available at Siedlisko Liskowate - Bieszczady?
Yes! Siedlisko Liskowate - Bieszczady provides free parking for guests.
Does Siedlisko Liskowate - Bieszczady have a pool or hot tub?
Siedlisko Liskowate - Bieszczady doesn’t have a hot tub, but there is a swimming pool for guests to enjoy.
Does Siedlisko Liskowate - Bieszczady offer a free breakfast?
No. Breakfast isn’t served at Siedlisko Liskowate - Bieszczady, but we do have some information on dog-friendly restaurants in Ustrzyki Dolne.







































































