3BR Perfect Location for OSU Events & Activities
This 3-bedroom cottage in Stillwater allows pets of any size for an additional fee. Both dogs and cats are welcome.
Verified yesterday
Or, browse all
pet friendly vacation rentals in Stillwater
if you’re still looking.
Room Types
- House (3 Bedrooms)House (3 Bedrooms)
- 4 king beds
- Up to 8 people
- Pet fee additional
Room details
4 King Beds
1291-sq-foot room with a patio
Layout - 3 bedrooms
Food & Drink - Kitchen with refrigerator, stovetop, oven, and microwave
Sleep - Bed sheets
Bathroom - 2 bathrooms, shower, free toiletries, and a hair dryer
Comfort - Air conditioning and heating
Non-SmokingRoom Amenities
- Heating
- Blender
- Bedsheets provided
- Non-Smoking
- Television
- Toaster
- Shower only
- Patio
- Ice maker
- Stovetop
- Private bathroom
- Refrigerator
- Free toiletries
- Ceiling fan
- Hair dryer
- Air conditioning
- Dishwasher
- Kitchen
- Cookware, dishware, and utensils
- Microwave
- Oven
Fetching Rates…
Available Rates
Unable to load rates. Please try again.
Book on BringFido to get a low rate on this pet-friendly vacation rental. We’ll let the host know you’re bringing a pet, so there aren’t any surprises at check-in. Please visit our partner to book this dog-friendly vacation rental. Don’t forget to include your pet on the reservation form when booking!
$
$
After your stay, please submit a review!
Available Rates
This property is not available on your dates.
Please
or choose a different
dog-friendly vacation rental in Stillwater
for your stay.
Description
Amenities
- Pet Friendly
- Non-Smoking Property
- Outdoor Grills
- Fire Pits
- Lawn / Garden
Reviews
Questions & Answers
Be the first to ask a question about this property.
Traveler Photos
We haven‘t received any photos of 3BR Perfect Location for OSU Events & Activities yet.
Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at 3BR Perfect Location for OSU Events & Activities! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on Facebook, X, TikTok or Instagram.
FAQs
What is the 3BR Perfect Location for OSU Events & Activities pet policy?
This 3-bedroom cottage in Stillwater allows pets of any size for an additional fee. Both dogs and cats are welcome.
Are big dogs allowed at 3BR Perfect Location for OSU Events & Activities?
Yes! 3BR Perfect Location for OSU Events & Activities allows dogs of any size.
Are multiple pets allowed at 3BR Perfect Location for OSU Events & Activities?
Yes! 3BR Perfect Location for OSU Events & Activities welcomes multiple pets. If you’re traveling with a lot of pets, and want to double check before booking, our “Canine Concierge” is always available to assist.
Does 3BR Perfect Location for OSU Events & Activities allow cats?
Yes! 3BR Perfect Location for OSU Events & Activities welcomes cats.
Does 3BR Perfect Location for OSU Events & Activities have a pool or hot tub?
No, 3BR Perfect Location for OSU Events & Activities does not have a pool or hot tub. Click here for a list of hotels in Stillwater that have pools.














































































