Silkhaus Luxurious 3BR Maid Dubai Hills
This 4-bedroom apartment in Dubai allows dogs of any size for an additional fee. Cats may also be allowed by request.
Verified 1 week ago
Or, browse all
pet friendly vacation rentals in Dubai
if you’re still looking.
Room Types
- House, AccessibleHouse, Accessible
- 3 double beds, 1 twin bed
- Up to 7 people
- Pet fee additional
Room details
3 Double Beds and 1 Twin Bed
Features a private balcony/patio
Layout - 4 bedrooms and living room
Internet - Free WiFi
Entertainment - Digital channels
Food & Drink - Kitchen with refrigerator, stovetop, oven, and microwave
Sleep - Bed sheets
Bathroom - 3.5 bathrooms, bathtub, a hair dryer, and towels
Practical - Washing machine, safe, and iron/ironing board
Comfort - Air conditioning
Accessibility - Wheelchair accessible
Need to Know - No cribs (infant beds) or rollaway/extra beds available
Non-SmokingRoom Amenities
- Non-Smoking
- Television
- Digital TV service
- Electric kettle
- Laptop-friendly workspace
- Refrigerator
- Coffee/tea maker
- Free WiFi
- Bathtub only
- High-speed internet access
- No rollaway/extra beds
- No cribs (infant beds)
- Separate living room
- Towels provided
- Bed sheets provided
- Toaster
- Spices
- Washing machine
- Stovetop
- Private bathroom
- Wheelchair accessible
- Hair dryer
- Air conditioning
- Iron/ironing board
- In-room safe
- Dishwasher
- Kitchen
- Cookware, dishware, and utensils
- Microwave
- Balcony or patio
- Oven
Fetching Rates…
Available Rates
Unable to load rates. Please try again.
Book on BringFido to get a low rate on this pet-friendly vacation rental. We’ll let the host know you’re bringing a pet, so there aren’t any surprises at check-in. Please visit our partner to book this dog-friendly vacation rental. Don’t forget to include your pet on the reservation form when booking!
$
$
After your stay, please submit a review!
Available Rates
This property is not available on your dates.
Please
or choose a different
dog-friendly vacation rental in Dubai
for your stay.
Description
Amenities
- Pet Friendly
- Free Parking
Reviews
Questions & Answers
Be the first to ask a question about this property.
Traveler Photos
We haven‘t received any photos of Silkhaus Luxurious 3BR Maid Dubai Hills yet.
Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Silkhaus Luxurious 3BR Maid Dubai Hills! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on Facebook, X, TikTok or Instagram.
FAQs
What is the Silkhaus Luxurious 3BR Maid Dubai Hills pet policy?
This 4-bedroom apartment in Dubai allows dogs of any size for an additional fee. Cats may also be allowed by request.
Are big dogs allowed at Silkhaus Luxurious 3BR Maid Dubai Hills?
Yes! Silkhaus Luxurious 3BR Maid Dubai Hills allows dogs of any size.
Are multiple pets allowed at Silkhaus Luxurious 3BR Maid Dubai Hills?
Yes! Silkhaus Luxurious 3BR Maid Dubai Hills welcomes multiple pets. If you’re traveling with a lot of pets, and want to double check before booking, our “Canine Concierge” is always available to assist.
Does Silkhaus Luxurious 3BR Maid Dubai Hills allow cats?
Yes! Silkhaus Luxurious 3BR Maid Dubai Hills welcomes cats by request.
Does Silkhaus Luxurious 3BR Maid Dubai Hills have a pool or hot tub?
No, Silkhaus Luxurious 3BR Maid Dubai Hills does not have a pool or hot tub. Click here for a list of hotels in Dubai that have pools.















































































