Natura Rumah Singgah Guest House
Natura Rumah Singgah Guest House does not allow dogs. Please choose a different pet friendly hotel in Purwokerto for your trip.
Verified 6 days ago
Fetching Rates…
Available Rates
Unable to load rates. Please try again.
$
$
After your stay, please submit a review!
Available Rates
This property is not available on your dates.
Please
or choose a different
dog-friendly hotel in Purwokerto
for your stay.
Description
With a stay at Natura Rumah Singgah Guest House in Purwokerto, you'll be close to Satria Stadium and Alun-Alun Purwokerto. This guesthouse is within the region of Pendopo Si Panji and Baturaden Waterfall. Make yourself at home in one of the 8 air-conditioned rooms featuring flat-screen televisions. Complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms with showers feature complimentary toiletries and slippers. Conveniences include electric kettles and complimentary bottled water, and housekeeping is provided daily. Take in the views from a garden and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless Internet access and concierge services. A complimentary breakfast is included. Featured amenities include dry cleaning/laundry services, a 24-hour front desk, and luggage storage. Free self parking is available onsite.
Amenities
- Free Breakfast
- Free Parking
- Laundry Room
- Dry Cleaning
- Smoking Rooms Available
- Lawn / Garden
- Patio / Balcony
Reviews
Questions & Answers
Be the first to ask a question about this property.
Traveler Photos
We haven‘t received any photos of Natura Rumah Singgah Guest House yet.
Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Natura Rumah Singgah Guest House! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on Facebook, X, TikTok or Instagram.
FAQs
What is the Natura Rumah Singgah Guest House pet policy?
Natura Rumah Singgah Guest House does not allow dogs. Please choose a different pet friendly hotel in Purwokerto for your trip.
How much is the Natura Rumah Singgah Guest House pet fee?
Sorry, Natura Rumah Singgah Guest House does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in {self.city.name}.
Are big dogs allowed at Natura Rumah Singgah Guest House?
Sorry, Natura Rumah Singgah Guest House does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in Purwokerto that welcome big dogs.
Are multiple pets allowed at Natura Rumah Singgah Guest House?
Sorry, Natura Rumah Singgah Guest House does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in Purwokerto that welcome two or more pets.
Does Natura Rumah Singgah Guest House allow cats?
No, Natura Rumah Singgah Guest House doesn’t allow cats. If you’re traveling with a feline friend, try using our “Cats Allowed” filter to see all of the hotels in Purwokerto that allow cats.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Natura Rumah Singgah Guest House?
Check-in at Natura Rumah Singgah Guest House is after 1pm. Check-out is before noon. If you’d like to request an early or late check-in or check-out, you can make a special request when you book. Note that special requests cannot be guaranteed. Early or late check-in or check-out is only based on availability and at the discretion of the property.
Is free parking available at Natura Rumah Singgah Guest House?
Yes! Natura Rumah Singgah Guest House provides free parking for guests.
Does Natura Rumah Singgah Guest House have a pool or hot tub?
No, Natura Rumah Singgah Guest House does not have a pool or hot tub. Click here for a list of hotels in Purwokerto that have pools.
Does Natura Rumah Singgah Guest House offer a free breakfast?
Yes! Natura Rumah Singgah Guest House serves a free breakfast each morning.
















































