Première Classe Lille Sud - Henin Beaumont
Première Classe Lille Sud - Henin Beaumont allows pets up to 10 kg for an additional fee of €3 per pet, per night.
Verified 1 week ago
Or, browse all
pet friendly hotels in Noyelles-Godault
if you’re still looking.
Room Types
- Standard Room, 2 Twin BedsStandard Room, 2 Twin Beds
- 2 twin beds
- Up to 2 people
- Pet fee additional
Room details
2 Twin Beds
118 sq feet
Internet - Free WiFi 100+ Mbps (good for 1–2 people or up to 6 devices)
Entertainment - Flat-screen TV with cable channels
Sleep - Premium bedding, blackout drapes/curtains, and bed sheets
Bathroom - Private bathroom, towels, and a shower
Practical - Desk and iron/ironing board (on request); cribs (free) available on request
Comfort - Fresh bed sheets (on request) and fresh towels (on request)
Need to Know - Housekeeping on request
Non-Smoking
Room is accessed via exterior corridorsRoom Amenities
- WiFi speed - 100+ Mbps (good for 1–2 people or up to 6 devices)
- Towels provided
- Bedsheets provided
- Non-Smoking
- Shower only
- Wireless internet access
- Premium bedding
- Iron/ironing board (on request)
- Change of bed sheets (on request)
- Blackout drapes/curtains
- Private bathroom
- Free WiFi
- Change of towels (on request)
- Housekeeping on request
- Access via exterior corridors
- Desk
- Flat-panel TV
- Cable TV service
- Free cribs/infant beds
- Standard Room, 3 Twin BedsStandard Room, 3 Twin Beds
- 3 twin beds
- Up to 3 people
- Pet fee additional
Room details
3 Twin Beds
118 sq feet
Internet - Free WiFi 100+ Mbps (good for 1–2 people or up to 6 devices)
Entertainment - Flat-screen TV with cable channels
Sleep - Premium bedding, blackout drapes/curtains, and bed sheets
Bathroom - Private bathroom, towels, and a shower
Practical - Desk and iron/ironing board (on request); cribs (free) available on request
Comfort - Fresh bed sheets (on request) and fresh towels (on request)
Need to Know - Housekeeping on request
Non-Smoking
Room is accessed via exterior corridorsRoom Amenities
- WiFi speed - 100+ Mbps (good for 1–2 people or up to 6 devices)
- Towels provided
- Bedsheets provided
- Non-Smoking
- Shower only
- Wireless internet access
- Premium bedding
- Iron/ironing board (on request)
- Change of bed sheets (on request)
- Blackout drapes/curtains
- Private bathroom
- Free WiFi
- Change of towels (on request)
- Housekeeping on request
- Access via exterior corridors
- Desk
- Flat-panel TV
- Cable TV service
- Free cribs/infant beds
OUR GUARANTEE: Book a room now! Our canine concierge ensures that BringFido members are assigned a pet-friendly room, so there aren’t any surprises at check-in.
Fetching Rates…
Available Rates
Unable to load rates. Please try again.
Book on BringFido to get a low rate on a pet friendly room. There is no booking fee and reservations are always backed by our . Please visit our partner to book this dog-friendly hotel. Don’t forget to include your pet on the reservation form when booking!
$
$
After your stay, please submit a review!
Available Rates
This property is not available on your dates.
Please
or choose a different
dog-friendly hotel in Noyelles-Godault
for your stay.
Description
Located in Noyelles-Godault, Première Classe Lille Sud - Henin Beaumont is within the vicinity of Esplanade de Barrouze and Ancienne Chartreuse. This hotel is within the vicinity of Douai Hotel de Ville and Place d'Armes. Stay in one of 82 guestrooms featuring flat-screen televisions. Complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Bathrooms with showers are provided. Conveniences include desks and blackout drapes/curtains, and housekeeping is provided daily. Make use of convenient amenities, which include complimentary wireless Internet access and a television in a common area. Buffet breakfasts are available daily for a fee. Featured amenities include complimentary newspapers in the lobby and multilingual staff. Free self parking is available onsite.
Amenities
- Pet Friendly
- Free WiFi
- Breakfast Available
- Free Parking
- EV Charging Station
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Laundry Room
- Non-Smoking Property
Questions & Answers
Be the first to ask a question about this property.
Traveler Photos
We haven‘t received any photos of Première Classe Lille Sud - Henin Beaumont yet.
Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Première Classe Lille Sud - Henin Beaumont! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on Facebook, X, TikTok or Instagram.
FAQs
What is the Première Classe Lille Sud - Henin Beaumont pet policy?
Première Classe Lille Sud - Henin Beaumont allows pets up to 10 kg for an additional fee of €3 per pet, per night.
Are big dogs allowed at Première Classe Lille Sud - Henin Beaumont?
Première Classe Lille Sud - Henin Beaumont allows dogs up to 10 kg. If you’re traveling with a larger dog, try using our “Large Dogs Allowed” filter to see all of the hotels in Noyelles-Godault that allow dogs over 50 lbs.
Are multiple pets allowed at Première Classe Lille Sud - Henin Beaumont?
Yes! Première Classe Lille Sud - Henin Beaumont welcomes multiple pets. If you’re traveling with a lot of pets, and want to double check before booking, our “Canine Concierge” is always available to assist.
Does Première Classe Lille Sud - Henin Beaumont allow cats?
No, Première Classe Lille Sud - Henin Beaumont doesn’t allow cats. If you’re traveling with a feline friend, try using our “Cats Allowed” filter to see all of the hotels in Noyelles-Godault that allow cats.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Première Classe Lille Sud - Henin Beaumont?
Check-in at Première Classe Lille Sud - Henin Beaumont is 2pm – 6am. Check-out is before noon. If you’d like to request an early or late check-in or check-out, you can make a special request when you book. Note that special requests cannot be guaranteed. Early or late check-in or check-out is only based on availability and at the discretion of the property.
Is free parking available at Première Classe Lille Sud - Henin Beaumont?
Yes! Première Classe Lille Sud - Henin Beaumont provides free parking for guests.
Does Première Classe Lille Sud - Henin Beaumont have a pool or hot tub?
No, Première Classe Lille Sud - Henin Beaumont does not have a pool or hot tub. Click here for a list of hotels in Noyelles-Godault that have pools.
Does Première Classe Lille Sud - Henin Beaumont offer a free breakfast?
No, but breakfast is available at Première Classe Lille Sud - Henin Beaumont for an additional fee. Some room rates may be available which include the breakfast fee in the room cost.






































































