Charming Villa with Jacuzzi
This 3-bedroom house in Naso is pet friendly! Dogs of any size are welcome for no additional fee. Cats may also be allowed by request.
Verified 2 days ago
Or, browse all
pet friendly vacation rentals in Naso
if you’re still looking.
Fetching Rates…
Available Rates
Unable to load rates. Please try again.
Book on BringFido to get a low rate on this pet-friendly vacation rental. We’ll let the host know you’re bringing a pet, so there aren’t any surprises at check-in. Please visit our partner to book this dog-friendly vacation rental. Don’t forget to include your pet on the reservation form when booking!
After your stay, please submit a review!
Available Rates
This property is not available on your dates.
Please
or choose a different
dog-friendly vacation rental in Naso
for your stay.
Description
This dog-friendly vacation rental in Naso can comfortably sleep 8 people in 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. The house has a full kitchen, hot tub, television, internet, and a bbq grill in the backyard. Linens and towels are provided. Please note that there is a minimum stay of 3 nights at this property. Guests will receive a 100% refund if their reservation is canceled at least 60 days before the arrival date, and a 50% refund if it is canceled at least 30 days before the arrival date. Guests may check-in anytime after 4 pm and must check-out by 11 am.
Sound good?
Host Information
F
Hosted by
Federico Paparoni
Property #737022
This property is hosted by Federico Paparoni and reservations are managed by our partner, Vrbo.
Your dates are available! Once you complete your reservation, you will receive an email from the host with check-in instructions. Your credit card will be charged by Vrbo.
We’ve already confirmed that it’s available for your dates, but you’ll need to
visit their website
to complete your reservation.
Just remember to include your pet on the booking form!
Unfortunately, it is not available on your dates.
Please
or
visit their website
to view available dates.
Check-in / Check-out
The place is all yours from 16:00 on the day of arrival until 11:00 the day of departure.Cancellation Policy
Please to view this property’s cancellation policy.
Worried that your plans might change?
Be sure to read the host’s
cancellation policy
before booking.
Pet Policy
Pet Policy
This 3-bedroom house in Naso is pet friendly! Dogs of any size are welcome for no additional fee. Cats may also be allowed by request. Verified 2 days ago- No pet fee
- Big dogs OK
- 2+ pets OK
- Sleeps 8
- Cats allowed
House Rules
Stay out of the “dog house” by following these additional rules provided by the host. Guests are responsible for any damage caused by their pets.
- Pets welcome
- Children welcome
- No parties or events
- Smoking allowed
If you have any questions about this property, please contact the host.
Amenities
- Pet Friendly
- Hot Tub
- Internet Available
- Free WiFi
- Family Rooms
- Kitchen / Kitchenette
- Television
- Parking Available
- Free Parking
- Laundry Room
- Linens Provided
- Smoking Rooms Available
- Outdoor Grills
- Lawn / Garden
- Patio / Balcony
Questions & Answers
Be the first to ask a question about this property.
Traveler Photos
We haven‘t received any photos of Charming Villa with Jacuzzi yet.
Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Charming Villa with Jacuzzi! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on Facebook, X, TikTok or Instagram.
FAQs
What is the Charming Villa with Jacuzzi pet policy?
This 3-bedroom house in Naso is pet friendly! Dogs of any size are welcome for no additional fee. Cats may also be allowed by request.
Are big dogs allowed at Charming Villa with Jacuzzi?
Yes! Charming Villa with Jacuzzi allows dogs of any size.
Are multiple pets allowed at Charming Villa with Jacuzzi?
Yes! Charming Villa with Jacuzzi welcomes multiple pets. If you’re traveling with a lot of pets, and want to double check before booking, our “Canine Concierge” is always available to assist.
Does Charming Villa with Jacuzzi allow cats?
Yes! Charming Villa with Jacuzzi welcomes cats by request.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Charming Villa with Jacuzzi?
Check-in at Charming Villa with Jacuzzi is 16:00. Check-out is 11:00. If you’d like to request an early or late check-in or check-out, you can make a special request when you book. Note that special requests cannot be guaranteed. Early or late check-in or check-out is only based on availability and at the discretion of the property.
Does Charming Villa with Jacuzzi have a pool or hot tub?
Charming Villa with Jacuzzi doesn’t have a swimming pool, but there is a hot tub for guests to enjoy.








































































