Slim Hotel Neo São Bernardo do Campo
Slim Hotel Neo São Bernardo do Campo allows dogs of any size for an additional fee. Cats may also be allowed by request.
Or, browse all
pet friendly hotels in Sao Bernardo do Campo
if you’re still looking.
Room Types
- Triple RoomTriple Room
- 3 twin beds
- Up to 3 people
- Pet fee additional
Room details
The spacious triple room features air conditioning, a mini-bar, as well as a private bathroom boasting a shower and a hairdryer. The triple room offers a dining area, a wardrobe, parquet floors, a TV, as well as city views. The unit has 3 beds.Room Amenities
- Minibar
- Shower
- TV
- Telephone
- Air conditioning
- Hairdryer
- Desk
- Free toiletries
- Private bathroom
- View
- Hardwood or parquet floors
- Wake-up service
- Dining area
- Wardrobe or closet
- City view
- Trash cans
- Shampoo
- Conditioner
- Body soap
- Accessible by elevator
- Standard King RoomStandard King Room
- 1 king bed
- Up to 2 people
- Pet fee additional
Room details
The spacious double room provides air conditioning, a mini-bar, as well as a private bathroom featuring a shower and a hairdryer. The unit offers 1 bed.Room Amenities
- Minibar
- Shower
- TV
- Telephone
- Air conditioning
- Hairdryer
- Desk
- Free toiletries
- Private bathroom
- View
- Hardwood or parquet floors
- Wake-up service
- Dining area
- Wardrobe or closet
- City view
- Trash cans
- Shampoo
- Conditioner
- Body soap
- Accessible by elevator
- Standard Twin RoomStandard Twin Room
- 2 twin beds
- Up to 2 people
- Pet fee additional
Room details
The twin room offers air conditioning, a mini-bar, as well as a private bathroom boasting a shower and a hairdryer. The unit has 2 beds.Room Amenities
- Minibar
- Shower
- TV
- Telephone
- Air conditioning
- Hairdryer
- Desk
- Free toiletries
- Private bathroom
- View
- Hardwood or parquet floors
- Wake-up service
- Dining area
- Wardrobe or closet
- City view
- Trash cans
- Shampoo
- Conditioner
- Body soap
- Accessible by elevator
- Standard Queen RoomStandard Queen Room
- 1 queen bed
- Up to 2 people
- Pet fee additional
Room details
The spacious double room provides air conditioning, a mini-bar, as well as a private bathroom featuring a shower and a hairdryer. The unit offers 1 bed.Room Amenities
- Minibar
- Shower
- TV
- Telephone
- Air conditioning
- Hairdryer
- Desk
- Free toiletries
- Private bathroom
- View
- Hardwood or parquet floors
- Wake-up service
- Dining area
- Wardrobe or closet
- City view
- Trash cans
- Shampoo
- Conditioner
- Body soap
- Accessible by elevator
- Standard Twin com sofá camaStandard Twin com sofá cama
- 2 twin beds, 1 sofa bed
- Up to 3 people
- Pet fee additional
Room details
The triple room provides air conditioning, a mini-bar, as well as a private bathroom featuring a shower and a hairdryer. The triple room offers a dining area, a wardrobe, parquet floors, a TV, as well as city views. The unit offers 3 beds.Room Amenities
- Minibar
- Shower
- TV
- Telephone
- Air conditioning
- Hairdryer
- Desk
- Free toiletries
- Private bathroom
- View
- Hardwood or parquet floors
- Wake-up service
- Dining area
- Wardrobe or closet
- City view
- Sofa bed
- Trash cans
- Shampoo
- Conditioner
- Body soap
- Accessible by elevator
- Twin Room - Disability AccessTwin Room - Disability Access
- 2 twin beds
- Up to 2 people
- Pet fee additional
Room details
The twin room provides air conditioning, a mini-bar, as well as a private bathroom featuring a shower and a hairdryer. The twin room offers a dining area, a wardrobe, parquet floors, a TV, as well as city views. The unit offers 2 beds.Room Amenities
- Minibar
- Shower
- TV
- Telephone
- Air conditioning
- Hairdryer
- Desk
- Free toiletries
- Private bathroom
- View
- Hardwood or parquet floors
- Wake-up service
- Dining area
- Wardrobe or closet
- City view
- Toilet with grab rails
- Trash cans
- Shampoo
- Conditioner
- Body soap
- Accessible by elevator
- Queen Room - Disability AccessQueen Room - Disability Access
- 1 queen bed
- Up to 2 people
- Pet fee additional
Room details
The spacious double room offers air conditioning, a mini-bar, as well as a private bathroom featuring a shower and a hairdryer. The double room provides a TV, a dining area, a wardrobe, parquet floors as well as city views. The unit offers 1 bed.Room Amenities
- Minibar
- Shower
- TV
- Telephone
- Air conditioning
- Hairdryer
- Desk
- Free toiletries
- Private bathroom
- View
- Hardwood or parquet floors
- Wake-up service
- Dining area
- Wardrobe or closet
- City view
- Toilet with grab rails
- Trash cans
- Shampoo
- Conditioner
- Body soap
- Accessible by elevator
- Standard Casal Queen com sofá camaStandard Casal Queen com sofá cama
- 1 queen bed, 1 sofa bed
- Up to 3 people
- Pet fee additional
Room details
The triple room provides air conditioning, a mini-bar, as well as a private bathroom featuring a shower and a hairdryer. The triple room features a TV, a dining area, a wardrobe, parquet floors as well as city views. The unit offers 2 beds.Room Amenities
- Minibar
- Shower
- TV
- Telephone
- Air conditioning
- Hairdryer
- Desk
- Free toiletries
- Private bathroom
- View
- Hardwood or parquet floors
- Wake-up service
- Dining area
- Wardrobe or closet
- City view
- Sofa bed
- Trash cans
- Shampoo
- Conditioner
- Body soap
- Accessible by elevator
- Standard Triplo Queen com cama adicionalStandard Triplo Queen com cama adicional
- 1 queen bed, 1 twin bed
- Up to 3 people
- Pet fee additional
Room details
The spacious triple room provides air conditioning, a mini-bar, as well as a private bathroom featuring a shower and a hairdryer. The triple room offers a TV, a dining area, a wardrobe, parquet floors as well as city views. The unit offers 2 beds.Room Amenities
- Minibar
- Shower
- TV
- Telephone
- Air conditioning
- Hairdryer
- Desk
- Free toiletries
- Private bathroom
- View
- Hardwood or parquet floors
- Wake-up service
- Dining area
- Wardrobe or closet
- City view
- Trash cans
- Shampoo
- Conditioner
- Body soap
- Accessible by elevator
Fetching Rates…
Available Rates
Unable to load rates. Please try again.
$
$
After your stay, please submit a review!
Available Rates
This property is not available on your dates.
Please
or choose a different
dog-friendly hotel in Sao Bernardo do Campo
for your stay.
Description
Set in São Bernardo do Campo, the recently renovated Slim Hotel Neo São Bernardo do Campo offers accommodation 12 km from Fontes do Ipiranga State Park and 13 km from Sao Paulo Expo.
Amenities
- Pet Friendly
- Swimming Pool
- Gym / Fitness Center
- Free WiFi
- Business Center
- Meeting Rooms
- Family Rooms
- Babysitting Available
- Air Conditioning
- Restaurant
- Spa Services
- Parking Available
- EV Charging Station
- Laundry Room
- Outdoor Grills
- Lawn / Garden
- Beach Chairs / Towels
Questions & Answers
Be the first to ask a question about this property.
Traveler Photos
We haven‘t received any photos of Slim Hotel Neo São Bernardo do Campo yet.
Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Slim Hotel Neo São Bernardo do Campo! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on Facebook, X, TikTok or Instagram.
FAQs
What is the Slim Hotel Neo São Bernardo do Campo pet policy?
Slim Hotel Neo São Bernardo do Campo allows dogs of any size for an additional fee. Cats may also be allowed by request.
Are big dogs allowed at Slim Hotel Neo São Bernardo do Campo?
Yes! Slim Hotel Neo São Bernardo do Campo allows dogs of any size.
Are multiple pets allowed at Slim Hotel Neo São Bernardo do Campo?
Yes! Slim Hotel Neo São Bernardo do Campo welcomes multiple pets. If you’re traveling with a lot of pets, and want to double check before booking, our “Canine Concierge” is always available to assist.
Does Slim Hotel Neo São Bernardo do Campo allow cats?
Yes! Slim Hotel Neo São Bernardo do Campo welcomes cats by request.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Slim Hotel Neo São Bernardo do Campo?
Check-in at Slim Hotel Neo São Bernardo do Campo is 2pm – 11:30pm. Check-out is before 12pm. If you’d like to request an early or late check-in or check-out, you can make a special request when you book. Note that special requests cannot be guaranteed. Early or late check-in or check-out is only based on availability and at the discretion of the property.
Is free parking available at Slim Hotel Neo São Bernardo do Campo?
No, but parking is available at Slim Hotel Neo São Bernardo do Campo for an additional fee. Some room rates may be available which include parking fees in the room cost.
Does Slim Hotel Neo São Bernardo do Campo have a pool or hot tub?
Slim Hotel Neo São Bernardo do Campo doesn’t have a hot tub, but there is a swimming pool for guests to enjoy.
Does Slim Hotel Neo São Bernardo do Campo offer a free breakfast?
No. Breakfast isn’t served at Slim Hotel Neo São Bernardo do Campo, but we do have some information on dog-friendly restaurants in Sao Bernardo do Campo.
















































































































