Celebrate 20 Years of BringFido! $20 off a $250+ hotel booking with promo code PAWTY
1 of 22

FabExpress Jagatraj Vishwa Lodging

FabExpress Jagatraj Vishwa Lodging does not allow dogs. Please choose a different pet friendly hotel in Aurangabad for your trip.

Room Types
Please Select a Room

    • 1 double bed
    • Up to 2 people
    • No pets allowed
    Room details
    1 Double Bed

    150 sq feet

    Internet - Free WiFi 25+ Mbps

    Entertainment - 28-inch LCD TV with cable channels

    Food & Drink - Free bottled water

    Sleep - Egyptian cotton linens and bed sheets

    Bathroom - Private bathroom, shower, and rainfall showerhead

    Practical - Safe and wardrobe or closet

    Comfort - Air conditioning and daily housekeeping

    Non-Smoking

    Room Amenities

    • WiFi speed - 25+ Mbps
    • Towels provided
    • Bedsheets provided
    • Non-Smoking
    • Shower only
    • Wireless internet access
    • Premium bedding
    • Egyptian-cotton sheets
    • Toothbrush and toothpaste available on request
    • TV size measurement: inch
    • Private bathroom
    • Wardrobe or closet
    • Free toiletries
    • Ceiling fan
    • Daily housekeeping
    • Air conditioning
    • TV size: 28
    • Free WiFi
    • Rainfall showerhead
    • In-room safe
    • LCD TV
    • Cable TV service
    • Free bottled water

Description

Featuring 3-star accommodation, FabExpress Jagatraj Vishwa Lodging is located in Aurangabad, 12 km from Bibi Ka Maqbara and 22 km from Daulatabad Fort.

Amenities

  • Free WiFi
  • Family Rooms
  • Air Conditioning
  • Room Service
  • Breakfast Available

Reviews

BringFido Guest Rating
Booking.com Guest Rating

FabExpress Jagatraj Vishwa Lodging is rated 4.2 stars out of 5 by 7 guests on Booking.com. Be the first to leave a review on BringFido!

Post a Review

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question about this property.

Traveler Photos

We haven‘t received any photos of FabExpress Jagatraj Vishwa Lodging yet.

Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at FabExpress Jagatraj Vishwa Lodging! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on FacebookXTikTok or Instagram.

Add a Photo

FAQs

What is the FabExpress Jagatraj Vishwa Lodging pet policy?
FabExpress Jagatraj Vishwa Lodging does not allow dogs. Please choose a different pet friendly hotel in Aurangabad for your trip.
How much is the FabExpress Jagatraj Vishwa Lodging pet fee?
Sorry, FabExpress Jagatraj Vishwa Lodging does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in {self.city.name}.
Are big dogs allowed at FabExpress Jagatraj Vishwa Lodging?
Sorry, FabExpress Jagatraj Vishwa Lodging does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in Aurangabad that welcome big dogs.
Are multiple pets allowed at FabExpress Jagatraj Vishwa Lodging?
Sorry, FabExpress Jagatraj Vishwa Lodging does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in Aurangabad that welcome two or more pets.
Does FabExpress Jagatraj Vishwa Lodging allow cats?
No, FabExpress Jagatraj Vishwa Lodging doesn’t allow cats. If you’re traveling with a feline friend, try using our “Cats Allowed” filter to see all of the hotels in Aurangabad that allow cats.
What are the check-in and check-out times at FabExpress Jagatraj Vishwa Lodging?
Check-in at FabExpress Jagatraj Vishwa Lodging is 12pm – midnight. Check-out is before 11am. If you’d like to request an early or late check-in or check-out, you can make a special request when you book. Note that special requests cannot be guaranteed. Early or late check-in or check-out is only based on availability and at the discretion of the property.
Is free parking available at FabExpress Jagatraj Vishwa Lodging?
No. Parking is not available on-site at FabExpress Jagatraj Vishwa Lodging.
Does FabExpress Jagatraj Vishwa Lodging have a pool or hot tub?
No, FabExpress Jagatraj Vishwa Lodging does not have a pool or hot tub. Click here for a list of hotels in Aurangabad that have pools.
Does FabExpress Jagatraj Vishwa Lodging offer a free breakfast?
No, but breakfast is available at FabExpress Jagatraj Vishwa Lodging for an additional fee. Some room rates may be available which include the breakfast fee in the room cost.

Area Info

Similar Hotels

FabExpress Jagatraj Vishwa Lodging