Silkway Deluxe
Silkway Deluxe does not allow dogs. Please choose a different pet friendly hotel in Semey for your trip.
Verified 1 week ago
Room Types
- Twin RoomTwin Room
- 1 double bed, 1 twin bed
- Up to 3 people
- No pets allowed
Room details
Featuring free toiletries and bathrobes, this twin room includes a private bathroom with a shower, a hairdryer and slippers. This twin room is air-conditioned and has a flat-screen TV, a wardrobe, an electric kettle and heating. The unit has 2 beds.Room Amenities
- Shower
- Air conditioning
- Hairdryer
- Bathrobe
- Refrigerator
- Free toiletries
- Private bathroom
- Heating
- Slippers
- Flat-screen TV
- Electric kettle
- Wardrobe or closet
- Towels
- Linen
- Double RoomDouble Room
- 1 queen bed, 1 double bed
- Up to 2 people
- No pets allowed
Room details
This double room is air-conditioned and features a flat-screen TV, a wardrobe, an electric kettle and heating. The unit offers 2 beds.Room Amenities
- Shower
- Air conditioning
- Hairdryer
- Bathrobe
- Refrigerator
- Free toiletries
- Heating
- Slippers
- Flat-screen TV
- Electric kettle
- Kitchenware
- Wardrobe or closet
- Towels
- Linen
Fetching Rates…
Available Rates
Unable to load rates. Please try again.
$
$
After your stay, please submit a review!
Available Rates
This property is not available on your dates.
Please
or choose a different
dog-friendly bed & breakfast in Semey
for your stay.
Description
Silkway Deluxe is situated in Semey and offers a bar. The bed and breakfast features rooms with air conditioning, free private parking and free WiFi. At the bed and breakfast, the units are fitted with a wardrobe and a flat-screen TV.
Amenities
- Free WiFi
- Air Conditioning
- Heating
- Free Parking
- Non-Smoking Property
Questions & Answers
Be the first to ask a question about this property.
Traveler Photos
We haven‘t received any photos of Silkway Deluxe yet.
Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Silkway Deluxe! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on Facebook, X, TikTok or Instagram.
FAQs
What is the Silkway Deluxe pet policy?
Silkway Deluxe does not allow dogs. Please choose a different pet friendly hotel in Semey for your trip.
How much is the Silkway Deluxe pet fee?
Sorry, Silkway Deluxe does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in {self.city.name}.
Are big dogs allowed at Silkway Deluxe?
Sorry, Silkway Deluxe does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in Semey that welcome big dogs.
Are multiple pets allowed at Silkway Deluxe?
Sorry, Silkway Deluxe does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in Semey that welcome two or more pets.
Does Silkway Deluxe allow cats?
No, Silkway Deluxe doesn’t allow cats. If you’re traveling with a feline friend, try using our “Cats Allowed” filter to see all of the hotels in Semey that allow cats.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Silkway Deluxe?
Check-in at Silkway Deluxe is 12pm – 11:30pm. Check-out is before 10am. If you’d like to request an early or late check-in or check-out, you can make a special request when you book. Note that special requests cannot be guaranteed. Early or late check-in or check-out is only based on availability and at the discretion of the property.
Is free parking available at Silkway Deluxe?
Yes! Silkway Deluxe provides free parking for guests.
Does Silkway Deluxe have a pool or hot tub?
No, Silkway Deluxe does not have a pool or hot tub. Click here for a list of hotels in Semey that have pools.
Does Silkway Deluxe offer a free breakfast?
No. Breakfast isn’t served at Silkway Deluxe, but we do have some information on dog-friendly restaurants in Semey.























