Residence Eva - Carraro Immobiliare - Family Apartments
Residence Eva - Carraro Immobiliare - Family Apartments is pet friendly! Dogs of any size are allowed for no additional fee. Cats may also be allowed by request.
Verified yesterday
Or, browse all
pet friendly hotels in Cavallino-Treporti
if you’re still looking.
Room Types
- Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with BalconySuperior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony
- 1 queen bed, 1 bunk bed, 1 sofa bed
- Up to 5 people
- No pet fee
Room details
This air-conditioned apartment features 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower. The fully equipped kitchen has a refrigerator, a dishwasher, kitchenware and a microwave. A seating area with a flat-screen TV, a washing machine and a terrace are available in this apartment. The unit has 3 beds.Room Amenities
- Shower
- TV
- Air conditioning
- Balcony
- Refrigerator
- Seating Area
- Microwave
- Dishwasher
- Washing machine
- Private bathroom
- Kitchen
- Flat-screen TV
- Kitchenware
- Towels/sheets (extra fee)
- Terrace
- Dining table
- Drying rack for clothing
- Sofa bed
- Trash cans
- Fire extinguisher
- Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with BalconySuperior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony
- 1 queen bed, 1 bunk bed, 1 sofa bed
- Up to 5 people
- No pet fee
Room details
This air-conditioned apartment is consisted of of 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower. Guests can make meals in the kitchen that is fitted with a refrigerator, a dishwasher, kitchenware and a microwave. This apartment features a washing machine, a seating area, a flat-screen TV and a terrace. The unit offers 3 beds.Room Amenities
- Shower
- TV
- Air conditioning
- Balcony
- Refrigerator
- Seating Area
- Microwave
- Dishwasher
- Washing machine
- Private bathroom
- Kitchen
- Flat-screen TV
- Kitchenware
- Towels/sheets (extra fee)
- Terrace
- Dining table
- Drying rack for clothing
- Sofa bed
- Trash cans
- Fire extinguisher
- Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with BalconySuperior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony
- 1 queen bed, 1 twin bed, 1 sofa bed
- Up to 5 people
- No pet fee
Room details
This air-conditioned apartment consists of 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower. Meals can be prepared in the kitchen, which is equipped with a refrigerator, a dishwasher, kitchenware and a microwave. A seating area with a flat-screen TV, a washing machine and a terrace are provided in this apartment. The unit offers 3 beds.Room Amenities
- Shower
- TV
- Air conditioning
- Balcony
- Refrigerator
- Seating Area
- Microwave
- Dishwasher
- Washing machine
- Private bathroom
- Kitchen
- Flat-screen TV
- Kitchenware
- Towels/sheets (extra fee)
- Terrace
- Dining table
- Drying rack for clothing
- Sofa bed
- Trash cans
- Fire extinguisher
- Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with BalconySuperior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony
- 1 queen bed, 1 twin bed, 1 sofa bed
- Up to 5 people
- No pet fee
Room details
This air-conditioned apartment features 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower. Meals can be prepared in the kitchen, which has a refrigerator, a dishwasher, kitchenware and a microwave. This apartment has a washing machine, a seating area, a flat-screen TV and a terrace. The unit has 3 beds.Room Amenities
- Shower
- TV
- Air conditioning
- Balcony
- Refrigerator
- Seating Area
- Microwave
- Dishwasher
- Washing machine
- Private bathroom
- Kitchen
- Flat-screen TV
- Kitchenware
- Towels/sheets (extra fee)
- Terrace
- Dining table
- Drying rack for clothing
- Sofa bed
- Trash cans
- Fire extinguisher
- Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with BalconySuperior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony
- 1 queen bed, 1 twin bed, 1 sofa bed
- Up to 5 people
- No pet fee
Room details
This air-conditioned apartment is consisted of of 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower. In the fully equipped kitchen, guests will find a refrigerator, a dishwasher, kitchenware and a microwave. A seating area with a flat-screen TV, a washing machine and a terrace are featured in this apartment. The unit offers 3 beds.Room Amenities
- Shower
- TV
- Air conditioning
- Balcony
- Refrigerator
- Seating Area
- Microwave
- Dishwasher
- Washing machine
- Private bathroom
- Kitchen
- Flat-screen TV
- Kitchenware
- Towels/sheets (extra fee)
- Terrace
- Dining table
- Drying rack for clothing
- Sofa bed
- Trash cans
- Fire extinguisher
- Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with BalconySuperior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony
- 1 queen bed, 1 twin bed, 1 sofa bed
- Up to 5 people
- No pet fee
Room details
This air-conditioned apartment consists of 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower. Meals can be prepared in the kitchen, which is equipped with a refrigerator, a dishwasher, kitchenware and a microwave. This apartment features a washing machine, a seating area, a flat-screen TV and a terrace. The unit offers 3 beds.Room Amenities
- Shower
- TV
- Air conditioning
- Balcony
- Refrigerator
- Seating Area
- Microwave
- Dishwasher
- Washing machine
- Private bathroom
- Kitchen
- Flat-screen TV
- Kitchenware
- Towels/sheets (extra fee)
- Terrace
- Dining table
- Drying rack for clothing
- Sofa bed
- Trash cans
- Fire extinguisher
- Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with BalconySuperior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony
- 1 queen bed, 1 twin bed, 1 sofa bed
- Up to 5 people
- No pet fee
Room details
This air-conditioned apartment includes 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower. In the fully equipped kitchen, guests will find a refrigerator, a dishwasher, kitchenware and a microwave. A seating area with a flat-screen TV, a washing machine and a terrace are offered in this apartment. The unit has 3 beds.Room Amenities
- Shower
- TV
- Air conditioning
- Balcony
- Refrigerator
- Seating Area
- Microwave
- Dishwasher
- Washing machine
- Private bathroom
- Kitchen
- Flat-screen TV
- Kitchenware
- Towels/sheets (extra fee)
- Terrace
- Dining table
- Drying rack for clothing
- Sofa bed
- Trash cans
- Fire extinguisher
OUR GUARANTEE: Book a room now! Our canine concierge ensures that BringFido members are assigned a pet-friendly room, so there aren’t any surprises at check-in.
Fetching Rates…
Available Rates
Unable to load rates. Please try again.
Book on BringFido to get a low rate on a pet friendly room. There is no booking fee and reservations are always backed by our . Please visit our partner to book this dog-friendly hotel. Don’t forget to include your pet on the reservation form when booking!
$
$
After your stay, please submit a review!
Available Rates
This property is not available on your dates.
Please
or choose a different
dog-friendly hotel in Cavallino-Treporti
for your stay.
Description
Set 12 km from Caribe Bay, Residence Eva - Carraro Immobiliare - Family Apartments offers accommodation with a balcony. It is located 40 km from Caorle Archaeological Sea Museum and provides bicycle parking.
Property licenses
027044-LOC-01292
027044-LOC-01293
027044-LOC-01294
027044-LOC-01295
027044-LOC-01296
027044-LOC-01297
027044-LOC-01298
027044-LOC-01299
IT027044B42Q9QIMIX
IT027044B44QOQ45RK
IT027044B47LXSTTYD
IT027044B4GAY55NK3
IT027044B4HRBMBJG7
IT027044B4NVPS2JYH
IT027044B4QCSUULAT
IT027044B4R5SK9W2O
Amenities
- Pet Friendly
- Free WiFi
- Air Conditioning
- Free Parking
- Non-Smoking Property
- Patio / Balcony
Questions & Answers
Be the first to ask a question about this property.
Traveler Photos
We haven‘t received any photos of Residence Eva - Carraro Immobiliare - Family Apartments yet.
Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Residence Eva - Carraro Immobiliare - Family Apartments! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on Facebook, X, TikTok or Instagram.
FAQs
What is the Residence Eva - Carraro Immobiliare - Family Apartments pet policy?
Residence Eva - Carraro Immobiliare - Family Apartments is pet friendly! Dogs of any size are allowed for no additional fee. Cats may also be allowed by request.
Are big dogs allowed at Residence Eva - Carraro Immobiliare - Family Apartments?
Yes! Residence Eva - Carraro Immobiliare - Family Apartments allows dogs of any size.
Are multiple pets allowed at Residence Eva - Carraro Immobiliare - Family Apartments?
Only one dog is allowed in each guest room at Residence Eva - Carraro Immobiliare - Family Apartments. If you’re traveling with more than one pet, try using our “Multiple Pets Allowed” filter to see all of the hotels in Cavallino-Treporti that allow multiple pets.
Does Residence Eva - Carraro Immobiliare - Family Apartments allow cats?
Yes! Residence Eva - Carraro Immobiliare - Family Apartments welcomes cats by request.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Residence Eva - Carraro Immobiliare - Family Apartments?
Check-in at Residence Eva - Carraro Immobiliare - Family Apartments is 3:30pm – 6:30pm. Check-out is before 11am. If you’d like to request an early or late check-in or check-out, you can make a special request when you book. Note that special requests cannot be guaranteed. Early or late check-in or check-out is only based on availability and at the discretion of the property.
Is free parking available at Residence Eva - Carraro Immobiliare - Family Apartments?
Yes! Residence Eva - Carraro Immobiliare - Family Apartments provides free parking for guests.
Does Residence Eva - Carraro Immobiliare - Family Apartments have a pool or hot tub?
No, Residence Eva - Carraro Immobiliare - Family Apartments does not have a pool or hot tub. Click here for a list of hotels in Cavallino-Treporti that have pools.
Does Residence Eva - Carraro Immobiliare - Family Apartments offer a free breakfast?
No. Breakfast isn’t served at Residence Eva - Carraro Immobiliare - Family Apartments, but we do have some information on dog-friendly restaurants in Cavallino-Treporti.



































